WEAU Local Scores

HS BASE

DateTeamsScoreStatus
05-26-2016Colfax2
Final
 Regis Catholic Schools8
05-26-2016Bloomer3
Final
 Black River Falls5
05-26-2016Eau Claire Memorial9
Final
 Onalaska7
05-26-2016Elk Mound0
Final
 Altoona1
05-26-2016Melrose - Mindoro2
Final
 Neillsville3
05-26-2016Owen - Withee9
Final
 Gilman3
05-26-2016Cadott0
Final
 Fall Creek10
05-26-2016Elk Mound0
Final
 Altoona1
05-26-2016Augusta1
Final
 Eleva-Strum6
05-26-2016Mondovi5
Final
 Stanley - Boyd8
05-26-2016Spooner4
Final
 Barron5
05-26-2016Marshfield11
Final
 Chippewa Falls8
05-26-2016Pepin/Alma9
Final
 Plum City3
05-26-2016Durand6
Final
 Eau Claire Immanuel0
05-26-2016Glenwood City1
Final
 Boyceville8
05-26-2016Bruce3
Final
 Greenwood4
05-26-2016Richland Center0
Final
 Viroqua4
05-26-2016Menomonie5
Final
 McDonell Area Catholic Schools6
05-26-2016Pittsville2
Final
 Osseo - Fairchild8
05-26-2016Chetek-Weyerhaeuser1
Final
 Ladysmith11

HS SOFT

DateTeamsScoreStatus
05-28-2016Boyceville7
Final
 Elk Mound9
05-27-2016Northwestern11
Final
 Rice Lake2
05-27-2016Alma Center Lincoln11
Final
 McDonell Area Catholic Schools2
05-27-2016Wausau Newman0
Final
 Thorp10
05-27-2016Cadott0
Final
 Eau Claire Regis2
05-27-2016Prescott2
Final
 Baldwin-Woodville10
05-27-2016Elmwood0
Final
 Cochrane Fountain City7
05-27-2016Assumption5
Final
 Athens7
05-27-2016Wausau West2
Final
 Hudson4
05-27-2016Holmen5
Final
 Sun Prairie3
05-27-2016Rhinelander4
Final
 La Crosse Logan7
05-27-2016Cuba City0
Final
 Onalaska Luther9
05-27-2016Phillips1
Final
 Grantsburg7
05-27-2016Chequamegon13
Final
 Clayton12
05-26-2016Bloomer1
Final
 NW/South Shore2
05-26-2016Altoona1
Final
 Rice Lake12
05-26-2016Wisconsin Rapids6
Final
 Eau Claire Memorial5
05-26-2016Mondovi2
Final
 Regis Catholic Schools3
05-26-2016Elmwood8
Final
 Eau Claire Immanuel5
05-26-2016Rib Lake0
Final
 Thorp15
05-26-2016Bruce2
Final
 Flambeau3
05-26-2016Wausau West2
Final
 Eau Claire North1
05-26-2016Birchwood0
Final
 Gilman10
05-26-2016Cochrane Fountain City11
Final
 Blair-Taylor0
05-26-2016Osseo - Fairchild0
Final
 Elk Mound15
05-26-2016Hudson10
Final
 Wausau East0
05-26-2016Independence/Gilmanton6
Final
 McDonell Area Catholic Schools10
05-26-2016Augusta1
Final
 Alma Center Lincoln6
05-26-2016Loyal/Granton4
Final
 Spencer14

HS G SOC

DateTeamsScoreStatus
05-26-2016McDonell/Regis5
Final
 Washburn2