WEAU Local Scores

HS BASE

DateTeamsScoreStatus
05-26-2016Colfax2
Final
 Regis Catholic Schools8
05-26-2016Bloomer3
Final
 Black River Falls5
05-26-2016Eau Claire Memorial9
Final
 Onalaska7
05-26-2016Elk Mound0
Final
 Altoona1
05-26-2016Melrose - Mindoro2
Final
 Neillsville3
05-26-2016Owen - Withee9
Final
 Gilman3
05-26-2016Cadott0
Final
 Fall Creek10
05-26-2016Elk Mound0
Final
 Altoona1
05-26-2016Augusta1
Final
 Eleva-Strum6
05-26-2016Mondovi5
Final
 Stanley - Boyd8
05-26-2016Spooner4
Final
 Barron5
05-26-2016Marshfield11
Final
 Chippewa Falls8
05-26-2016Pepin/Alma9
Final
 Plum City3
05-26-2016Durand6
Final
 Eau Claire Immanuel0
05-26-2016Glenwood City1
Final
 Boyceville8
05-26-2016Bruce3
Final
 Greenwood4
05-26-2016Richland Center0
Final
 Viroqua4
05-26-2016Menomonie5
Final
 McDonell Area Catholic Schools6
05-26-2016Pittsville2
Final
 Osseo - Fairchild8
05-26-2016Chetek-Weyerhaeuser1
Final
 Ladysmith11
05-24-2016McDonell Area Catholic Schools4
Final
 Durand1
05-24-2016Eau Claire North11
Final
 Altoona3
05-24-2016Mondovi3
Final
 Fall Creek4
05-24-2016Rice Lake2
Final
 Eau Claire Memorial6
05-24-2016Granton1
Final
 Greenwood11
05-24-2016Menomonie0
Final
 Chippewa Falls10
05-24-2016Pittsville5
Final
 Loyal3
05-24-2016Hayward6
Final
 Spooner8
05-24-2016Flambeau2
Final
 Thorp7
05-24-2016Spencer9
Final
 Owen - Withee11
05-24-2016Independence/Gilmanton6
Final
 Augusta2
05-24-2016Colby23
Final
 Elmwood2
05-24-2016Bruce15
Final
 Cadott8
05-24-2016Blair-Taylor0
Final
 Eleva-Strum18
05-24-2016Whitehall5
Final
 Cochrane Fountain City4
05-24-2016Elk Mound2
Final
 Eau Claire Immanuel1
05-24-2016Melrose - Mindoro8
Final
 Alma Center Lincoln1

HS G SOC

DateTeamsScoreStatus
05-26-2016McDonell/Regis5
Final
 Washburn2
05-24-2016River Falls2
Final
 Eau Claire North3
05-24-2016Eau Claire Memorial10
Final
 Menomonie0

HS SOFT

DateTeamsScoreStatus
05-26-2016Bloomer1
Final
 NW/South Shore2
05-26-2016Altoona1
Final
 Rice Lake12
05-26-2016Wisconsin Rapids6
Final
 Eau Claire Memorial5
05-26-2016Mondovi2
Final
 Regis Catholic Schools3
05-26-2016Elmwood8
Final
 Eau Claire Immanuel5
05-26-2016Rib Lake0
Final
 Thorp15
05-26-2016Bruce2
Final
 Flambeau3
05-26-2016Wausau West2
Final
 Eau Claire North1
05-26-2016Birchwood0
Final
 Gilman10
05-26-2016Cochrane Fountain City11
Final
 Blair-Taylor0
05-26-2016Osseo - Fairchild0
Final
 Elk Mound15
05-26-2016Hudson10
Final
 Wausau East0
05-26-2016Independence/Gilmanton6
Final
 McDonell Area Catholic Schools10
05-26-2016Augusta1
Final
 Alma Center Lincoln6
05-26-2016Loyal/Granton4
Final
 Spencer14
05-25-2016Viroqua1
Final
 Arcadia4
05-25-2016Boscobel0
Final
 Onalaska Luther3
05-25-2016Cadott5
Final
 Durand2
05-25-2016Fall Creek6
Final
 Boyceville11
05-25-2016Cumberland0
Final
 Grantsburg10
05-25-2016Iowa-Grant0
Final
 La Crosse Aquinas10
05-25-2016Hillsboro0
Final
 Cashton15
05-25-2016Bangor1
Final
 Ithica2
05-25-2016La Farge0
Final
 De Soto15
05-25-2016New Lisbon5
Final
 Seneca6
05-25-2016Ellsworth3
Final
 Baldwin-Woodville7
05-25-2016Tomahawk0
Final
 La Crosse Logan5
05-25-2016River Falls0
Final
 D.C. Everest5
05-25-2016Monona Grove0
Final
 Holmen11
05-24-2016Colby0
Final
 Neillsville10
05-24-2016Colfax1
Final
 Cadott11
05-24-2016Plum City1
Final
 Augusta14
05-24-2016Stanley - Boyd1
Final
 Fall Creek11
05-24-2016Melrose - Mindoro1
Final
 Arcadia11
05-24-2016St. Croix Falls0
Final
 Spooner6
05-24-2016Pepin/Alma1
Final
 Blair-Taylor10
05-24-2016Lakeland3
Final
 Galesville/Ettrick/Trempealeau18
05-24-2016Sparta0
Final
 Medford10
05-24-2016Spring Valley4
Final
 Eau Claire Immanuel5
05-24-2016Somerset0
Final
 Altoona6
05-24-2016Eleva-Strum1
Final
 Alma Center Lincoln11
05-24-2016Whitehall2
Final
 Mondovi14
05-24-2016Prairie Farm0
Final
 Elmwood6

WSL BB

DateTeamsScoreStatus
05-24-2016Eau Claire Cavaliers2
Final
 Osseo12