WEAU Local Scores

HS BASE

DateTeamsScoreStatus
05-24-2016McDonell Area Catholic Schools4
Final
 Durand1
05-24-2016Eau Claire North11
Final
 Altoona3
05-24-2016Mondovi3
Final
 Fall Creek4
05-24-2016Rice Lake2
Final
 Eau Claire Memorial6
05-24-2016Granton1
Final
 Greenwood11
05-24-2016Menomonie0
Final
 Chippewa Falls10
05-24-2016Pittsville5
Final
 Loyal3
05-24-2016Hayward6
Final
 Spooner8
05-24-2016Flambeau2
Final
 Thorp7
05-24-2016Spencer9
Final
 Owen - Withee11
05-24-2016Independence/Gilmanton6
Final
 Augusta2
05-24-2016Colby23
Final
 Elmwood2
05-24-2016Bruce15
Final
 Cadott8
05-24-2016Blair-Taylor0
Final
 Eleva-Strum18
05-24-2016Whitehall5
Final
 Cochrane Fountain City4
05-24-2016Elk Mound2
Final
 Eau Claire Immanuel1
05-24-2016Melrose - Mindoro8
Final
 Alma Center Lincoln1
05-23-2016Colfax8
Final
 Plum City9
05-23-2016Thorp9
Final
 Augusta4
05-23-2016Cochrane Fountain City12
Final
 Melrose - Mindoro1
05-23-2016Durand6
Final
 Pepin/Alma3
05-23-2016Black River Falls2
Final
 Eau Claire Regis14
05-23-2016Thorp5
Final
 Mosinee6
05-23-2016Elk Mound13
Final
 Elmwood0
05-23-2016Eau Claire Memorial5
Final
 New Richmond1
05-23-2016Blair-Taylor3
Final
 Eau Claire Immanuel16
05-23-2016Osseo - Fairchild7
Final
 West Salem6

HS G SOC

DateTeamsScoreStatus
05-24-2016River Falls2
Final
 Eau Claire North3
05-24-2016Eau Claire Memorial10
Final
 Menomonie0
05-23-2016Regis Catholic Schools4
Final
 Assumption0

HS SOFT

DateTeamsScoreStatus
05-25-2016Viroqua1
Final
 Arcadia4
05-25-2016Boscobel0
Final
 Onalaska Luther3
05-25-2016Cadott5
Final
 Durand2
05-25-2016Fall Creek6
Final
 Boyceville11
05-25-2016Cumberland0
Final
 Grantsburg10
05-25-2016Iowa-Grant0
Final
 La Crosse Aquinas10
05-25-2016Hillsboro0
Final
 Cashton15
05-25-2016Bangor1
Final
 Ithica2
05-25-2016La Farge0
Final
 De Soto15
05-25-2016New Lisbon5
Final
 Seneca6
05-25-2016Ellsworth3
Final
 Baldwin-Woodville7
05-25-2016Tomahawk0
Final
 La Crosse Logan5
05-25-2016River Falls0
Final
 D.C. Everest5
05-25-2016Monona Grove0
Final
 Holmen11
05-24-2016Colby0
Final
 Neillsville10
05-24-2016Colfax1
Final
 Cadott11
05-24-2016Plum City1
Final
 Augusta14
05-24-2016Stanley - Boyd1
Final
 Fall Creek11
05-24-2016Melrose - Mindoro1
Final
 Arcadia11
05-24-2016St. Croix Falls0
Final
 Spooner6
05-24-2016Pepin/Alma1
Final
 Blair-Taylor10
05-24-2016Lakeland3
Final
 Galesville/Ettrick/Trempealeau18
05-24-2016Sparta0
Final
 Medford10
05-24-2016Spring Valley4
Final
 Eau Claire Immanuel5
05-24-2016Somerset0
Final
 Altoona6
05-24-2016Eleva-Strum1
Final
 Alma Center Lincoln11
05-24-2016Whitehall2
Final
 Mondovi14
05-24-2016Prairie Farm0
Final
 Elmwood6
05-23-2016Regis Catholic Schools6
Final
 Fall Creek3

WSL BB

DateTeamsScoreStatus
05-24-2016Eau Claire Cavaliers2
Final
 Osseo12